Five Islands Real Estate

Keller Williams Select Realty (Truro)
Keller Williams Select Realty (Truro)
PG Direct Realty Ltd.

Five Islands Listings Summary

Five Islands - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Five Islands: $287,700 / Region Avg $569,900

50%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Five Islands: 2,386 / Region Avg 1,940

123%

Avg Price per/sqft in Five Islands:$121 / Region Avg $294

41%

Avg Year Built in Five Islands: 1984 / Region Avg 1978

100%

Avg Days on Website in Five Islands: 74 / Region Avg 103

72%

Five Islands Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Five Islands NS
Five Islands
Neighbourhoods in Five Islands NS
Five Islands